جمعيات كابل RRU / BBU الصين
+8615019465365 sales@sogootech.com
EnglishAfrikaansالعربيةFrançaisPortuguêsEspañol
 تحرير الترجمة

سلك تصحيح الألياف FTTH

» سلك تصحيح الألياف FTTH

  • GGP high-strength coated VF45 to LC /SC Fiber Optic patch cord with VF45 connector

    الطول0.5م / 1 م / 2 م / 3 م / 5 م / 10 م / أو حسب الطلب
    نوع من الأليافSM / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5
    قطر الكابل0.9مم / 2.0 مم / 3.0 مم
    مادة سترة الكابلPVC / LSZH / TPU أو حسب الطلب
    تحقيق
    • مواصفات

    GGP high-strength coated VF45 to LC /SC Fiber Optic patch cord with VF45 connector

    3M Volition VF-45 Patch Cords use the excellent reliability and ruggedness of 3M glass/glass/polymer (GGP) fiber optic cable which is ideal for applications requiring tight bends, durability and dependability. The cable used to make Volition patch cords is grade index multimode optical fiber with 10um glass cladding diameter and 125um polymer coating diameter. The polymer is a tough permanent coating, which provides improved strength and bends resistance. The static fatigue parameter is a 50% improvement over standard life. This High strength fiber is fully compatible and intermatable with standard glass fiber.

    About the VF-45 Patch cord

    All VF45 patch cords are constructed with the innovative 3M “GGPhigh-strength coated optical fiber, providing enhanced durability under tight bend radius conditions.

    VF-45 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is designed by 3M and features plug and jack design without the need to adapters. VF-45 plug is inserted into the socket (jack) at a 45-degree angle, pressing a pair of fibers into V-grooves inside the socket. This design of VF-45 Connector eliminates the need for expensive ferrules thus reduce connector costs.

    Our VF-45 patch cords are provided in a variety of lengths and are also available in hybrid LC,SC,FC,ST,MTRJ configurations.

    20210813113557 97092 - GGP high-strength coated VF45 to LC /SC Fiber Optic patch cord with VF45 connector
    المميزات

    • VF-45 Connector is half the size of the SC Connector
    • Minimum space required when mounted in telecom enclosure or other racks
    • VF-45 Optical Connector works on standard 62.5µm or 50µm multimode fiber
    • Tested to TIA and IEC performance specifications
    • RJ-45 style latch for ease of use and familiarity
    • RoHS compliant for all VF-45 connector material

    الوضعية

    • Interconnect socket (field terminated)
    • Wall outlets and faceplates
    • Termination and cleaning kits
    • Test equipment

    Technical Data

    بندمعامل
    وضع فرديمتعدد وضع
    فقدان الإدراج≤0.75ديسيبل
    تعويض الخساره≥50 ديسيبل (SM PC),≥35 ديسيبل (MM PC)
    التكرار≤0.1ديسيبل
    متانة0.2ديسيبل ماكس. 1000 mattings
    درجة حرارة التشغيل-40℃~ + 85℃
    درجة حرارة التخزين-40℃~ + 85℃

     

    VF45 Fiber Optic patch cord 9 - GGP high-strength coated VF45 to LC /SC Fiber Optic patch cord with VF45 connector VF45 Fiber Optic patch cord 4 - GGP high-strength coated VF45 to LC /SC Fiber Optic patch cord with VF45 connector

    التعبئة&توصيل

    1. معظم العينات: 3-7 أيام
    2. أوامر البيع بالجملة: 15-18أيام بكميات مختلفة
    3. ترتيب OEM: 25-30 بعد أيام من استلام تأكيد ملفات الرسم والدفع

    التعليمات
    Q1. هل يمكنني الحصول على طلب عينة لهذا المنتج?
    ا: نعم فعلا, نرحب بعينة من أجل اختبار وفحص الجودة. العينات المختلطة
    مقبول.
    Q2. ماذا عن المهلة?
    ا:احتياجات العينة 3-5 أيام, يحتاج وقت الإنتاج الضخم 1-2 أسابيع لكمية الطلب.
    Q3. هل لديك أي حد موك لعينة النظام?
    ا: موك منخفضة, 1يتوفر جهاز كمبيوتر لفحص العينة
    Q4. كيف تقوم بشحن البضائع وكم يستغرق وصولها?
    ا: نحن عادة نشحن بواسطة DHL, يو بي إس, فيديكس أو تي إن تي. عادة ما يستغرق 3-5 أيام للوصول. الشحن الجوي والبحري اختياري أيضًا.
    Q5. كيفية متابعة طلب المنتج?
    ا: أولاً ، دعنا نعرف متطلباتك أو طلبك.
    ب- ثانياً نقتبس حسب متطلباتك أو اقتراحاتنا.
    ج- يقوم العميل الثالث بتأكيد إيداع العينات والأماكن للطلب الرسمي.
    د رابعا نرتب الإنتاج.
    الفئة والعلامات:
    سلك تصحيح الألياف FTTH , ,

    نموذج الاستفسار ( سنعود إليك في أقرب وقت ممكن )

    اسم:
    *
    البريد الإلكتروني:
    *
    رسالة:

    التحقق:
    0 + 4 = ?

    ربما يعجبك ايضا

  • خدمتنا

    هواوي ZTE الخبرة
    رد سريع
    مراقبة الجودة
    توصيلة على الوقت
    OEM / ODM الخدمة
    وقفة واحدة الخدمة

     

  • شركة

    معلومات عنا
    صحافة & وسائل الإعلام
    أخبار / المدونات
    وظائف
    جوائز & التعليقات
    الشهادات - التوصيات

  • اتصل بنا

    الهاتف: +86-0755-28430400
    فاكس: +86-0755-28430420
    ال WhatsApp:+86-15019465365
    البريد الإلكتروني:sales@sogootech.com
    شبكة:www.sogootech.com