China RRU / BBU-kabelassemblages
+8615019465365 sales@sogootech.com
EnglishAfrikaansالعربيةFrançaisPortuguêsEspañol
 Wysig vertaling

Buite koord vir veselvlekke

» Buite koord vir veselvlekke

Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper with SC / LC / MPO Connectors with armored tactical fiber cable

Plek van oorsprong: Guangdong, Sjina
Handelsnaam: SOGOO
Sertifisering: DIT, RoHS
Minimum bestelhoeveelheid: 100 stuks
Prys: 10~ 100 dollar
Verpakkingsbesonderhede: Standaard verpakking
Afleweringstyd: 7-10 werksdae
Betalingsvoorwaardes: T / T; Paypal; Westerse Unie
voorsieningsvermoë: 20000 stuks per week
navraag
  • Spesifikasies

Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper with SC / LC / MPO Connectors with armored tactical fiber cable

Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper provide an environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2 fibers duplex LC style connections. The assemblies guarantee an easy, one-step connection system with the combined push-pull insertion and bayonet-style mechanical latch. ODVA-DLC provides quick installation solutions and has good performance on mating with SFP module. Cable can be amored or non-amored. The industrial duplex LC assembly has been ratified as a ‘Standard Interfacein the ODVA*(Open DeviceNet Vendors Association) as a next-generation industrial interconnect. The industrial panel-mount, plastic adapters serve as a sealed feed-through for the fiber connection. The new industrial integrated flange-mount adapters are designed for tight, side-by-side applications. A single shutter, available in plastic or metal, is secured inside the adapter to cover both LC duplex ports and provide dust and laser protection for the internal fiber connection.

Kenmerke :

*Bied vog- en stofbeskerming vir gebruik in strawwe industriële omgewings.

*IP67 beskerming, soutmisbestand, vogtigheid, stofbestand.

*Verminder die veldsplytings drasties met 'n voorafbepaalde verlies by elke waterdigte toegangspunt.

*Gebruik tradisionele veldinstalleringstegnieke vir lugfoto's, ondergrondse en kanaaltoedienings.

*Verminder installasietyd met soveel as 50 persent per netwerktoegangspunt.

*100% optically tested to ensure quality performance assemblies at factory.

*Beskikbaar in enkelmodus- en multimodustyle om met enige gewone veseltipe te werk, high density cable

*Breë temperatuurreeks (-40 tot + 85°C) is ideaal vir binnenshuise of buitenshuise toepassings.

Toepassing

  • LTE RRH/RRU and Base Tower Stations
  • Wimax Radios and Base Tower Stations
  • Outdoor Industrial Systems

 

Fiber Specification:
Fiber type
50/125,9/125
Core Diameter
50 + 2.5
Core Non-Circularity
<=5.0 %
Cladding Diameter
125.0+1.0um
Cladding Non-Circularity
<=1.0 %
Coating Diameter
245+7
Coating-Cladding Concentricity Error
<=12.0um
Coating Non-Circularity
<=6.0um

 

How to order:

1. You send us the order.

2. We send you corresponding Proforma invoice.

3. You can pay to our HK company account or paypal account or western union account and send us TT copy.

4. We make drawing and you confirm our drawing.

5. We make you sample to confirm ( if necessary).

6. We start mass production.

7. You advise shipping instruction and pay freight ( if you would like freight to be prepaid).

8. We provide AWB tracking number.

9. You receive cargo and give us feedback ( if any).

ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable Fiber - Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper with SC / LC / MPO Connectors with armored tactical fiber cable ODVA connector Compatible Duplex LC FTTA Fiber 3 - Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper with SC / LC / MPO Connectors with armored tactical fiber cable

KATEGORIE EN MERKIES:
Buite koord vir veselvlekke , , , , ,

Navraagvorm ( ons sal u so spoedig moontlik terugbesorg )

Naam:
*
E-pos:
*
Boodskap:

Verifikasie:
5 + 8 = ?

Miskien hou jy ook van

  • Ons diens

    Huawei ZTE-ervaring
    Vinnige reaksie
    Kwaliteitsbeheer
    Aflewering betyds
    OEM / ODM diens
    Eenstopdiens

     

  • Maatskappy

    Oor ons
    Druk & Media
    Nuus / Blogs
    Loopbane
    Toekennings & Resensies
    Getuigskrifte

  • Kontak Ons

    Tel: +86-0755-28430400
    Faks: +86-0755-28430420
    Whatsapp:+86-15019465365
    E-pos:sales@sogootech.com
    Web:www.sogootech.com