China RRU / BBU-kabelassemblages
+8615019465365 sales@sogootech.com
EnglishAfrikaansالعربيةFrançaisPortuguêsEspañol
 Wysig vertaling

Buite koord vir veselvlekke

» Buite koord vir veselvlekke

ODC-veseloptiese pleisterkoord / veselkabel met ODC-2 ,ODC-4, LC-aansluiting

Connector type DLC/UPC
Inlasieverlies <=0.3db
Opbrengsverlies >=35db
Fiber mode Multi-modus,50/125,single mode,9/125
Operating wavelength 850nm, 1300nm,1310,1550nm
Test wavelength 850nm, 1300nm
Herhaalbaarheid <=0.1
Interchangeability <=0.2dB
Duursaamheid <=0.2dB
Fiber Length 1m~150m
navraag
  • Spesifikasies

ODC-veseloptiese pleisterkoord / veselkabel met ODC-2 ,ODC-4, LC-aansluiting

ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is made of the ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station remote radios and FTTA (Fiber-to-the-Antenna) applications.

The ODC Cable assemblies have passed testes like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67. They are well suited for Industrial and Aerospace and Defense applications.

Feature:

  • Screwed locking mechanism, confirm the connection is long-term and reliable.
  • Guide structure, can be installed blindly, simply and quickly.
  • Airtight construction: Water proof, dust proof and corrosion resistant. Protection caps.
  • Compact appearance, robust and flexible.
  • Sealing design through wall.
  • Reduce the times of splicing.

Toepassing

  • Indoor and Outdoor applications
  • Outdoor & Military communication equipment connection.
  • Oil field, mine communication connection.
  • Far transmission wireless base station.
  • Optical fiber sensor.
  • Railway signal control.
  • Intelligent substation

Parameter

Inlasieverlies <=0.8dB
Herhaalbaarheid <=0.5dB
Fiber Core 2
Mating times >=500N
Working temperature -40 ~ +85

ODC- LC Fiber optical Patch Cord

Fiber Specification:
Fiber type
50/125,9/125
Core Diameter
50 + 2.5
Core Non-Circularity
<=5.0 %
Cladding Diameter
125.0+1.0um
Cladding Non-Circularity
<=1.0 %
Coating Diameter
245+7
Coating-Cladding Concentricity Error
<=12.0um
Coating Non-Circularity
<=6.0um

.

Connecton Specification
ITEM
PARAMETER
Connector type
DLC/UPC
Inlasieverlies
<=0.3db
Opbrengsverlies
>=35db
Fiber mode
Multi-modus,50/125,single mode,9/125
Operating wavelength
850nm, 1300nm,1310,1550nm
Test wavelength
850nm, 1300nm
Herhaalbaarheid
<=0.1
Interchangeability
<=0.2dB
Duursaamheid
<=0.2dB
Fiber Length
1m, 2m….. any length optional.
Length and tolerance
10cm
Werkstemperatuur
-40C ~ +85C
Stoor temperatuur
-40C ~ +85C

Specification
Standaard Duplex LC-aansluiting, goed verbind met standaard LC-adapter
Enkelmodus en multimode beskikbaar
IP67 beskerming, soutmisbestand, vogtigheid, stofbestand
Lae invoeg- / opbrengsverlies, bestendige optiese oordrag.
Ligte gewig, waterdig, stofdig, vogvry, Metaal harde behuising.

Usage

Widely used in FTTA & FTTH
Used for 3G 4G 5G base station
BBU, RRU, RRH, L

20200923100413 scaled - ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber cable with ODC-2 ,ODC-4, LC connector

20200923100840 scaled - ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber cable with ODC-2 ,ODC-4, LC connector

FTTA ODC Connector 2 Fiber Male Compatible 1 - ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber cable with ODC-2 ,ODC-4, LC connector FTTA ODC Connector 2 Fiber Male Compatible 2 - ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber cable with ODC-2 ,ODC-4, LC connector

KATEGORIE EN MERKIES:
Buite koord vir veselvlekke , , , ,

Navraagvorm ( ons sal u so spoedig moontlik terugbesorg )

Naam:
*
E-pos:
*
Boodskap:

Verifikasie:
4 + 7 = ?

Miskien hou jy ook van

  • Ons diens

    Huawei ZTE-ervaring
    Vinnige reaksie
    Kwaliteitsbeheer
    Aflewering betyds
    OEM / ODM diens
    Eenstopdiens

     

  • Maatskappy

    Oor ons
    Druk & Media
    Nuus / Blogs
    Loopbane
    Toekennings & Resensies
    Getuigskrifte

  • Kontak Ons

    Tel: +86-0755-28430400
    Faks: +86-0755-28430420
    Whatsapp:+86-15019465365
    E-pos:sales@sogootech.com
    Web:www.sogootech.com