Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

FTTA Outdoor Patch Cords

Quality is very good, and you work very hard and diligent and quick for me, so I'm happy to bring more good order to you.

—— Roy Kowarski

Everything went great, & I so apprecaited all of your help.

—— Kim Sharp

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTA Outdoor Patch Cords

(33)
China 75m Base Station Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI DLC-DLC Cable for BBU/RRU Application factory

75m Base Station Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI DLC-DLC Cable for BBU/RRU Application

Base Station Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI DLC-DLC Cable for BBU/RRU Application Applications: Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling. Feartures: 1, Good mechanical and ... Read More
2019-06-20 13:08:22
China LC outdoor connector waterproof IP67 fiber optic jumper compliant with Fullaxs factory

LC outdoor connector waterproof IP67 fiber optic jumper compliant with Fullaxs

LC outdoor connector waterproof IP67 fiber optic jumper compliant with Fullaxs Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm... Read More
2019-06-20 13:01:03
China Outdoor 5G telecom use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket factory

Outdoor 5G telecom use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket

Outdoor 5G telecom use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor ... Read More
2019-06-20 13:00:41
China lc duplex cable cpri optical cable/fiber optic cpri patchcord with singlemode lc-lc factory

lc duplex cable cpri optical cable/fiber optic cpri patchcord with singlemode lc-lc

lc duplex cable cpri optical cable/fiber optic cpri patchcord with singlemode lc-lc Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m... Read More
2019-06-20 13:00:19
China Indoor outdoor RRU RRH FTTA CPRI fiber optic patch cable with DLC connector factory

Indoor outdoor RRU RRH FTTA CPRI fiber optic patch cable with DLC connector

Indoor outdoor RRU RRH FTTA CPRI fiber optic patch cable with DLC connector Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, ... Read More
2019-06-20 12:59:45
China (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4 factory

(Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4

(Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH ... Read More
2019-06-20 12:58:37
China oem cpri fiber optic cable/ftta fiber optic patch cord factory

oem cpri fiber optic cable/ftta fiber optic patch cord

oem cpri fiber optic cable/ftta fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected ... Read More
2019-06-20 12:58:24
China FTTA RRU RRH DLC duplex LC CPRI fiber optic patch cable for Huawei ZTE factory

FTTA RRU RRH DLC duplex LC CPRI fiber optic patch cable for Huawei ZTE

FTTA RRU RRH DLC duplex LC CPRI fiber optic patch cable for Huawei ZTE Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, ... Read More
2019-06-20 12:58:10
China PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube factory

PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube

PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, ... Read More
2019-06-20 12:57:55
China ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with SC/APC Simplex Connectors factory

ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with SC/APC Simplex Connectors

ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with SC/APC Simplex Connectors Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, ... Read More
2019-06-20 12:56:41
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|